Coimbatore Logo
Coimbatore Std Code: 0422
Blood Bank in Coimbatore



Name Phone No
Coimbatore Medical College 2300871
G.H. Coimbaotore 2301393
Kuppusamy Naidu Hospital 2245000,4305676
P.S.G Hospital 2598822,2570170
K.G Hospital 2218001,2218009
Kumaran Hospital 2551034,2542034
Ganga Hospital 2485000,2490727
Kovai Medicals 4323300
Shanthi Social Services 2576121, 8220042301, 8220042302, 9843398959
Kungu Nadu Hospital 4316000,2494363