Coimbatore Logo
Coimbatore Std Code: 0422
Auditorium in Coimbatore



Name Phone No
Igani Palkivala Kalaiyarakam 2241892, 2243406
Anna Poorna Kalaiyarakam 4522333
Rajesthani Nivas Hall 2548581
I.M.A Auditorium 2471824
CBE Cultural Academy 4398366,4398365
Padmavathi Cultural Centre 2570226
Savitha Hall 2552475
Gujarathi Samajam 2546896,2550049
Bharathi Vidhya Bhavan 2542481, 2556351, 2549088